Trio Sommer-Cup 2009

Montags-Liga
Pl. Team Punkte Pins
1Spare Ribs6917235
2Pin Hunters6617323
3Basell Bowling6417062
4Binsen Kings Weiden6317408
5Halifax6017205
6The Real Pinkiller5917451
7Strike Controllers5716939
8Kachelofen Lang3916360
Abschlusstabelle
Dienstags-Liga
Pl. Team Punkte Pins
1KPK Bindlach8117918
2ProShop Haie6918110
3Diabolos 26717751
4Alcopops6317660
5Vollpfosten5217407
6Die Drei4917231
7Diabolos 34817422
8Diabolos 14717329
Abschlusstabelle