Trio Sommer-Cup 2010

Montags-Liga
Pl. Team Punkte Pins
1Kings Club6014339
2Die Outlawkumpels5814162
3Die Drei5714146
4Kumpels5214073
5Binsen Kings Weiden5113842
6Kachelofen Lang4613960
7Hau Drauf und Weg4013790
komplette Tabelle
Dienstags-Liga
Pl. Team Punkte Pins
1KPK Bindlach9924458
2Die Baubudnbledl8324088
3ProShop Haie7624001
4Death Valley Scratchers 27123644
5Death Valley Scratchers 16223306
6Die Chickendales5923648
komplette Tabelle