Trio Sommer-Cup 2011

Montags-Liga
Pl. Team Punkte Pins
1Increda-Bowl6414333
2Hemingway Weiden6214192
3Basell-Bowling 15714123
4Die Gassenhauer5113767
5The Bionic Bowler4914036
6Scratchers4113954
7Die Outlawkumpels4113646
komplette Tabelle
Dienstags-Liga
Pl. Team Punkte Pins
1Vollsuff Cowboys9224242
2ProShop Haie8824331
3Basell-Bowling 27523468
4Power Bowler6923238
5Die Drei6723646
6Die OK Truppe5923475
komplette Tabelle