Trio Sommercup 2013

Montags-Liga
Pl. Team Punkte Pins
1Die Pinjäger8023602
2Die Blaubären7923391
3Level up Pins 17823896
4Power Bowler7424007
5Die Drei7323700
6Pin up`s6722949
komplette Tabelle
Dienstags-Liga
Pl. Team Punkte Pins
1Wos was ich5414927
2Level up Pins 23914233
3Die OK Truppe3513925
4Die Outlawkumpels2813883
komplette Tabelle